Have you seen the new Detailer Kits?

Odoo • Image and Text

Kranzle 1622 TS Breakdowns and Parts Lists

Explore the images and parts breakdowns below to identify the part you need, then order direct.

Complete Unit Spare Parts

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
2 Mounting Bracket 44.581 Special Order 
3 Rubbber Profile Foot 44.582 Special Order 
4 Countersunk Screw, M6 x 20 43.473 1 Special Order 
5 Rubber Bumper, 30 x 20 46.023 1 97460231 Buy Now
6 Washer, 8.4 41.409 Special Order 
7 Nut, DIN985 M9 41.410 Special Order 

Full Parts List >>

Motor Spare Parts

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
1 Transmission Housing 44.501 Special Order 
2 Motor Housing 23.002 2 Special Order 
3 Motor Shaft 43.104 Special Order 
4 Feather Key 41.483 1 97414831 Buy Now
5 Motor Bearing, B-Side 43.025 9743025 Buy Now
6 Motor Bearing, A-Side 43.026 9743026 Buy Now
7 Motor Fan Clamp 44.534 1 Special Order 
8 Oil Seal, 25 x 35 x 7 41.024 9741024 Buy Now
9 Motor Fan 44.534 9744534 Buy Now
10 Motor Fan Casing 41.497 9741497 Buy Now

Full Parts List >>

Transmission Spare Parts

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
1 Housing Plate 43.003 9743003 Buy Now
2 Oil Seal 41.631 9741631 Buy Now
3 O-Ring, 83 x 2 43.039 9743039 Buy Now
4 Plunger Spring 43.040 9743040 Buy Now
5 Spring Pressure Washer, 14 mm 43.041 9743041 Buy Now
6 Plunger, 14 mm 43.005 9743005 Buy Now
7 Snap Ring, 14 mm 41.635 9741635 Buy Now
8 Swashplate, 12.1 degrees 41.028-9,75 Special Order

Full Parts List >>

Valve Body Spare Parts

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
1 Valve Body 49.020 Special Order  
2 Valve Plug 41.011 Buy Now
3 Valve Plug with R 1/4 41.011 1 Special Order  
4 Valve, Green 41.612 1 Special Order  
5 Sealing Plug, M8 x 1 13.158 9713158 Buy Now
6 Sealing Plug, M10 x 1 43.043 Special Order  
7 O-Ring, 12 x 2 15.005 1 97150051 Buy Now
8 O-Ring, 11 x 1.5 12.256 9712256 Buy Now

Full Parts List >>

Gun-Jet and Lance Spare Parts

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
1 Gun-Jet Shell (Right and Left) 12.450 Special Order
2 Screw, 3.5 x 14 44.525 Special Order
3 Repair Kit for M2000 12.454 Special Order
18 O-Ring, 9.3 x 2.4 13.273 9713273 Buy Now
19 Nipple, M22 x 1.5 AG / M12 x 1 13.363 9713363 Buy Now

Full Parts List >>

Dirt Killer Nozzle Spare Parts

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
1 Spray Body 41.520 9741520 Buy Now
2 O-Ring, 6.86 x 1.78 41.521 9741521 Buy Now
3 Nozzle Seat 41.522 9741522 Buy Now
4 Nozzle Insert, 028 41.523-028 Special Order  
5 Stabilizer 41.524 9741524 Buy Now
6 O-Ring, 16 x 2 40.016 1 97400161 Buy Now

Full Parts List >>