Have you seen the new Detailer Kits? | Request print Catalog or download PDF

1622 TS Valve Housing 

Spare Parts List

Scroll down to match diagram number to part

Manuals > 1622 TSValve Body Spare Parts List

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
7 O-Ring, 12 x 2 150051 97150051 Buy Now
8 O-Ring, 11 x 1.5 12256 9712256 Buy Now
9 Stainless Steel Seat 14118 9714118 Buy Now
10 Locking Ring 13147 9713147 Buy Now
11 Start-Up Relief Valve 490411 97490411 Buy Now
12 Stainless Steel Spring 49042 Special Order  
13 Brass Plug 49043 Special Order  
14 Unloader Control Piston (with Seals) 44532 9744532 Buy Now
15 Parbaks for Piston, 14 mm 141231 97141231 Buy Now
16 Parbaks for Spindle, 6 mm 141232 97141232 Buy Now
17 Brass Disc 43045 9743045 Buy Now
18 Piston Guide, 6 mm 141301 97141301 Buy Now
19 Nut, M6 141271 Special Order  
20 Black Unloader Spring for AZ Pump 43046 9743046 Buy Now
21 Spring Pressure Washer 43047 Special Order  
22 Ball Bearing 43048 Special Order  
23 Handwheel for AZ Pump, M6 43049 9743049 Buy Now
24 Nut, M6 SW8 43010 9743010 Buy Now
25 Handwheel Cap for AZ Pump 43050 9743050 Buy Now
26 Gauge 15039 9715039 Buy Now
49 Compression Spring, 1 x 8.6 x 30 40520 Special Order    
50 O-Ring, 3.3 x 2.4 12136 9712136 Buy Now
51 Control Rod Guide Complete Assembly 490580 97490580 Buy Now

Manuals  1622 TS   >   Valve Body Spare Parts

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
52 O-Ring, 13 x 2.6 15017 9715017 Buy Now
53 O-Ring, 14 x 2 43445 9743445 Buy Now
54 Parbaks, 4 mm 121362 Special Order
55 Support Disc 150151 Special Order
57 Control Rod 150102 97150102 Buy Now
58 Parbaks, 10 mm 15013 9715013 Buy Now
59 Plug, M10 x 1 133851 Special Order
60 Pressure Switch Housing 15200 Special Order
61 Rubber Sleeve 15202 Special Order
62 Hexagon Nut, M4 12138 Special Order
63 Union Nut, PG 11 15203 Special Order
64 Electrical Cable, 2 x 1.5 mm2 49023 Special Order
65 Sheet Metal Screw, 2.8 x 16 15024 Special Order
66 Pressure Switch Cover 15201 Special Order
67 O-Ring, 44 x 2.5 15023 Special Order
68 Micro Switch 15018 9715018 Buy Now
69 Screw, M4 x 22 15025 Special Order
70 Unloader Replacement Kit for AZ and AZ-L Pump 445321 97445321 Buy Now
71 Pressure Control Rebuild Kit 150093 97150093 Buy Now
72 Pressure Switch 44561 9749054 Buy Now
73 Valve Body Complete 445912 97445912 Buy Now

Manuals  1622 TS  >   Valve Body Spare Parts