Have you seen the new Detailer Kits?

1622 TS Valve Body Spare Parts List

Diagram from page 28 of user manual - scroll down to match number to part

Manuals > 1622 TSValve Body Spare Parts List

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
1 Valve Body 49.020 Special Order 
2 Valve Plug 41.011 Buy Now
3 Valve Plug with R 1/4 41.011 1 Special Order  
4 Valve, Green 41.612 1 Special Order  
5 Sealing Plug, M8 x 1 13.158 9713158 Buy Now
6 Sealing Plug, M10 x 1 43.043 Special Order  
7 O-Ring, 12 x 2 15.005 1 97150051 Buy Now
8 O-Ring, 11 x 1.5 12.256 9712256 Buy Now
9 Stainless Steel Seat 14.118 9714118 Buy Now
10 Locking Ring 13.147 9713147 Buy Now
11 Start-up Relief Valve 49.040 Special Order  
11.1 Stainless Steel Ball, 10 mm 12.122 Special Order  
12 Stainless Steel Spring 14.119 9714119 Buy Now
13 Lock Screw 14.113 9714113 Buy Now
14 Unloader Control Piston (with Seals) 44.532 9744532 Buy Now
15 Parbaks for Piston, 14 mm 14.123 1 97141231 Buy Now
16 Parbaks for Spindle, 6 mm 14.123 2 97141232 Buy Now
17 Brass Disc 43.045 9743045 Buy Now
18 Piston Guide, 6 mm 14.130 1 97141301 Buy Now
19 Nut, M6 14.127 1 Special Order  
20 Black Unloader Spring for AZ Pump 43.046 9743046 Buy Now
21 Spring Pressure Washer 43.047 Special Order  
22 Ball Bearing 43.048 Special Order  
23 Handwheel for AZ Pump, M6 43.049 9743049 Buy Now
24 Nut, M6 SW8 43.010 9743010 Buy Now

Manuals 
1622 TS   >   Valve Body Spare Parts

#Part NameGerman Part #Kranzle USA Part #
25Handwheel Cap for AZ Pump43.0509743050Buy Now
26Gauge15.039Special Order 
27Support Ring41.618Special Order 
28Cuff, 14 x 24 x 5/2.541.6139741613Buy Now
28.1Cuff (Tissue), 14 x 24 x 5/2.541.613 197416131Buy Now
29Back Ring, 14 x 2441.6149741614Buy Now
30O-Ring, 24 x 249.024Special Order 
31Leakage Ring49.022Special Order 
33Intermediate Ring with Support43.0559743055Buy Now
34Return Spring14.120 197141201Buy Now
35.1Outlet Plug40.52219740522Buy Now
36Sealing Plug13.1819742103Buy Now
37Aluminum Sealing Ring13.2759713275Buy Now
42Allen Screw, M8 x 2540.0539740053Buy Now
43Allen Screw, M8 x 4541.0179741017Buy Now
44Copper Sealing Ring14.1499714149Buy Now
45Suction Connection41.016Special Order 
46Water Inlet Filter41.046 297410462Buy Now
48Rubber Seal41.047 197410471Buy Now
49Plug-in Coupling41.047 2Special Order 
52O-Ring, 18 x 243.4469740016Buy Now
60Pump Valve Rebuild Kit41.648 197416481Buy Now
61Pump Packing Rebuild Kit49.0539749053Buy Now
70Unloader Replacement Kit for AZ and AZ-L Pump44.532 197445321Buy Now
73Valve Housing Complete Assembly44.590 2Special Order 

Manuals 
1622 TS  >   Valve Body Spare Parts