Have you seen the new Detailer Kits? | Request print Catalog or download PDF

1122TST Valve Body Spare Parts List

Scroll down to match number to part

Manuals > 1122TSTValve Body Spare Parts List

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
1 Valve Body 49.020 Special Order
2 Valve Plug 41.011 Buy Now
3 Valve Plug with R 1/4 41.011 1 Special Order
4 Valve, Green 41.612 1 Special Order
5 Sealing Plug, M8 x 1 13.158 Buy Now
6 Sealing Plug, M10 x 1 43.043
7 O-Ring, 12 x 2 15.005 1 97150051 Buy Now
8 O-Ring, 11 x 1.5 12.256 9712256 Buy Now
9 Stainless Steel Seat 14.118 9714118 Buy Now
10 Locking Ring 12.258 Special Order
11.1 Stainless Steel Ball, 10 mm 12.122 Special Order
12 Aluminum Sealing Ring 13.275 9713275 Buy Now
13 Ermeto Screw Connection, 1/4" x 8 mm 41.042 9741042 Buy Now
26 Pressure Gauge 15.039 9715039 Buy Now
27 Support Ring 41.618 Special Order
28 Cuff, 14 x 24 x 5/2.5 41.613 9741613 Buy Now

Manuals 
1122TST  >   Valve Body Spare Parts

#Part NameGerman Part #Kranzle USA Part #
28.1Cuff (Tissue), 14 x 24 x 5/2.541.613 197416131Buy Now
29Back Ring, 14 x 2441.6149741614Buy Now
30O-Ring, 24 x 249.024Special Order
31Leakage Ring49.022Special Order
33Intermediate Ring with Support43.0559743055Buy Now
34Return Spring14.120 197141201Buy Now
35.1Outlet Plug40.5229740522Buy Now
42Allen Bolt, M8 x 2540.0539740053Buy Now
43Allen Bolt, M8 x 4541.0179741017Buy Now
44Copper Sealing Ring14.1499714149Buy Now
45Suction Connection41.016Special Order
46Water Inlet Filter41.046 297410462Buy Now
49Plug-in Coupling41.047 2Special Order
52O-Ring, 18 x 243.4469740016Buy Now
60Pump Valve Rebuild Kit41.6489741648Buy Now
61Pump Packing Rebuild Kit49.0539749053Buy Now

Manuals 
1122TST  >   Valve Body Spare Parts