Have you seen the new Detailer Kits?

1122TST Unloader and

Pressure Switch Spare Parts List

Diagram from page 34 of user manual - scroll down to match number to part

Manuals > 1122TSTUnloader and Pressure Switch Spare Parts List

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
7 O-Ring, 12 x 2 15.005 1 97150051 Buy Now
8 O-Ring, 11 x 1.5 12.256 9712256 Buy Now
9 Stainless Steel Seat 14.118 9714118 Buy Now
10 Locking Ring 12.258 Special Order
11 Start-Up Relief Valve Special Order
12 Stainless Steel Spring Special Order
13 Brass Plug Special Order
14 Unloader Control Piston (with Seals) 44.532 9744532 Buy Now
15 Parbaks for Piston, 14 mm 14.123 1 97141231 Buy Now
16 Parbaks for Spindle, 6 mm 14.123 2 97141232 Buy Now
17 Brass Disc 43.045 9743045 Buy Now
18 Piston Guide, 6 mm 14.130 1 97141301 Buy Now
19 Nut, M6 14.127 1 Special Order
20 Black Unloader Spring for AZ Pump 43.046 9743046 Buy Now
21 Spring Pressure Washer 43.047 Special Order
22 Ball Bearing 43.048 Special Order
23 Handwheel for AZ Pump, M6 43.049 9743049 Buy Now
24 Nut, M6 SW8 43.010 9743010 Buy Now
25 Handwheel Cap for AZ Pump 43.050 9743050 Buy Now
26 Gauge 15.039 Special Order
49 Compression Spring, 1 x 8.6 x 30 40.520 Special Order
50 O-Ring, 3.3 x 2.4 12.136 9712136 Buy Now

Manuals 
1122TST  >   Unloader and Pressure Switch Spare Parts

# Part Name German Part # Kranzle USA Part #
51 Control Rod Guide 15.009 1 Special Order
52 O-Ring, 13 x 2.6 15.017 9715017 Buy Now
53 O-Ring, 14 x 2 43.445 9744345 Buy Now
54 Parbaks, 4 mm 12.136 2 Special Order
55 Support Disc 15.015 1 Special Order
56 Stainless Steel Spring 15.016 9715016 Buy Now
57 Control Rod 15.010 2 97150102 Buy Now
58 Parbaks, 7 mm 15.013 9715013 Buy Now
59 Plug, M10 x 1 13.385 1 Special Order
60 Pressure Switch Housing 15.204 Special Order
61 Rubber Sleeve 15.202 Special Order
62 Hexagon Nut, M4 12.138 Special Order
63 Union Nut, PG 11 15.203 Special Order
64 Electrical Cable, 2 x 1.5 mm2 44.552 Special Order
65 Sheet Metal Screw, 2.8 x 16 15.024 Special Order
66 Pressure Switch Cover 15.201 Special Order
67 O-Ring, 44 x 2.5 15.023 Special Order
68 Micro Switch 15.018 9715018 Buy Now
69 Screw, M4 x 22 15.025 Special Order
70 Unloader Replacement Kit for AZ and AZ-L Pump 44.532 1 97445321 Buy Now
71 Pressure Control Rebuild Kit 15.009 3 97150093 Buy Now
72 Pressure Switch 49.054 9749054 Buy Now

Manuals 
1122TST  >   Unloader and Pressure Switch Spare Parts